AAI-POLSKA AIKIDO English
yudansha

Yudansha AAI-Polska

ROKUDAN Rokudan
Tomasz Krzyżanowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn
Seidokan Dojo Olsztyn
Dojo Kortowo Olsztyn
Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
GODAN Godan
Grzegorz Pietrzyk Shudokan Dojo Bytom Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
YONDAN Yondan
Patryk Chmielewski Bushi-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Zbigniew Farion Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Rafał Łukaszewski Dojo Mrągowo
Dojo Biskupiec
Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Adam Michalski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Marek Nitkiewicz Zanshin Dojo Elbląg Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Rafał Przybysz Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Dmitrij Putilov Endokan Dojo Lepaja Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Krzysztof Szoch Myodokan Dojo Suwałki
Sendokan Dojo Ełk
Kimusubi Dojo Grajewo
Kunren Dojo Olecko
Kufu Dojo Augustów
Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Jacek Szpakowski Hodokan Dojo Giżycko
Dojo Węgorzewo
Dojo Ryn
Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Paweł Ziemlewicz Hidokan Dojo Mława/Ciechanów Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Adam Żywiołek Dojo Łomża Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
SANDAN Sandan
Tajana Bundara Kenshinkan Dojo Split Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Marcin Cegielski Yudokan Dojo Szczytno Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Ewa Chlebus Zanshin Dojo Elbląg  
Sławomir Giruć Mushin Dojo Kętrzyn Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Marek Hajduczenia Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Andrzej Jaruszewicz Kiri Kaeshi Dojo Olsztynek Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Paweł Jastrząbek Bushin Dojo Gdańsk Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Ireneusz Jurczak Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Valery Lazarev KRPO Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Łukasz Lubecki Agatsu Dojo Barczewo Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Adam Łapiński Chobukan Dojo Białystok
Chobukan Dojo Wasilków
Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Krzysztof Machnik Shoshin/Fudoshin Dojo Gdańsk Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Mariusz Matysiak Dojo Warszawa  
Marek Moroz Dojo Ukta Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Andrzej Potrykus Dojo Gdynia Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Marcin Wolski Reidokan Dojo Wronów Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
NIDAN Nidan
Grzegorz Babik Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Sergey Babushko KRPO  
Sergey Berdashkevich KRPO  
Beata Bobrowska Dojo Mrągowo  
Maciej Brewko Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Marcin Cichorek Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Marcin Cieślik Bushin-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice  
Jacek Czarniecki Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Oleg Gudkov Endokan Dojo Lepaja  
Denis Hocevar Ronin Dojo Ljubliana Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Wiktor Hołubowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Rafał Hryniewicki Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Stefanos Karabinis Jyoshinkan Dojo Ostrołęka  
Adam Korulczyk Dojo Warszawa  
Tomasz Kozłowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Cezary Krawczyński Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Marcin Krejckant Dojo Warszawa Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Jan Malinowski Kuma Dojo  
Dariusz Marcinek Hodokan Dojo Giżycko  
Piotr Markuszewski Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Dariusz Michalczuk Dojo Białystok Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Adam Miezianko Kuma Dojo  
Maciej Młynowski Kidokan Dojo Iława  
Piotr Neugebauer Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Borys Pankiewicz Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Anna Pietrzyk Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Robert Plichta Dojo Gdańsk  
Robert Pruszyński Hodokan Dojo Giżycko  
Krzysztof Puchalski Tenjin Dojo Ostróda Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Robert Reiwer Zendokan Dojo Gdynia  
Dariusz Romanowski Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Jan Rudzki Kuma Dojo  
Roman Rynkowski Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Andrzej Rząsiński Dojo Ostrołęka Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Piotr Seredziński Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Krzysztof Sieniawski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Tomasz Sikora Satori Dojo Świętochłowice Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Krystian Stasiński Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Janusz Staszewski Yudokan Dojo Szczytno  
Marcin Suchocki Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Łukasz Szypulski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Mirosław Tarasewicz Dojo Białystok  
Maurycy Toegel Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Galina Tuzina KRPO  
Piotr Walukiewicz Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Dariusz Wolski Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
SHODAN Shodan
Magda Akierman Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Arkadiusz Baranowski Kiri Kaeshi Dojo Olsztynek  
Miłosz Białasz Hodokan Dojo Giżycko  
Dariusz Bieryło Dojo Białystok  
Mariusz Brzozowski Kidokan Dojo Iława  
Cezary Chojnowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Michał Cieszewski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Waldemar Cybul Dojo Mrągowo  
Jakub Cyrana Kidokan Dojo Iława Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Wojciech Danaj Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Adam Daszkiewicz Dojo Mrągowo  
Dariusz Dąbrowski Dojo Mrągowo  
Sylwia Dworzyńska Dojo Bakałarzewo  
Zdzisław Dworzyński Dojo Bakałarzewo  
Andrzej Dziedzic Dojo Łomża  
Wojciech Falkowski Kuma Dojo  
Tomasz Galicki Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Szymon Grędziński Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Dariusz Guliński Dojo Mrągowo  
Sebastian Haber Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Ewa Haśkiewicz Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Dawid Jagielski Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Tomasz Jaros Yudokan Dojo Szczytno  
Robert Jaworski Jyoshinkan Dojo Ostrołęka  
Marek Jóźwicki Yudokan Dojo Szczytno  
Jaroslav Kakstis Endokan Dojo Lepaja  
Jerzy Kasprzycki Kiri Kaeshi Dojo Olsztynek  
Piotr Kibitlewski Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Mariusz Kiersztan Dojo Łomża  
Jarosław Kordek Yudokan Dojo Szczytno  
Rafał Kotuszewski Dojo Mrągowo  
Andrzej Lewicki Hodokan Dojo Giżycko  
Jerzy Lewonowski Dojo Białystok  
Krzysztof Lindorf Hikari Dojo Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Dima Lupenko KRPO  
Magdalena Maciejewska Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Łukasz Mańka Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Łukasz Marczukiewicz Dojo Białystok  
Robert Marzewski Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Włodzimierz Michalak Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Dominik Michalski Zanshin Dojo Elbląg  
Marek Mielczarek Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Andrey Milanovich KRPO  
Andrzej Nałysnyk Mushin Dojo Kętrzyn  
Marcin Neyman Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Szymon Nowak Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Jolanta Olejniczak Hodokan Dojo Giżycko  
Patryk Olejniczak Hodokan Dojo Giżycko  
Darko Perko Ronin Dojo Ljubliana  
Łukasz Pindor Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Piotr Pipke Dojo Ostrołęka  
Bogdan Posłuszny Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Andrzej Prościo Dojo Mrągowo  
Paweł Przywara Bushin-no Nasake Dojo Mysłowice  
Ernest Pudlis Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Witold Ropiak Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Mateusz Rutkowski Chobukan Dojo Białystok  
Izabela Sadłowska Dojo Mrągowo  
Adam Sapierzyński Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Kamil Siemiaszko Myodokan Dojo Suwałki  
Agnieszka Skorobecka Zanshin Dojo Elbląg  
Maciej Słyż Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Krzysztof Stańczykowski Dojo Pisz Dojo Cho Dojo Cho
Piotr Stawicki Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Paweł Suchocki Kuma Dojo  
Paweł Szadkowski Shudokan Dojo Bytom  
Jakub Szatkowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Dariusz Szczęsnowicz Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Adam Szmagierewski Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Artur Tubilewicz Hodokan Dojo Giżycko  
Maciej Tubilewicz Hodokan Dojo Giżycko  
Maciej Węsławowicz Hodokan Dojo Giżycko  
Dawid Wocial Sendokan Dojo Ełk  
Łukasz Wrotny Hidokan Dojo Mława  
Adrian Zakrzewski Shoshin Dojo Gdańsk  
Piotr Zakrzewski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Tomasz Żbikowski Masa Katsu Dojo Olsztyn  
Marian Żukowski Dojo Białystok  
Jarosław Żywica Hikari Dojo Dojo Cho Dojo Cho

aikikai
Copyright © - 2008 by AAI-Polska, designed by DesCore.